Soci

1 ACQUISTO SALVATORE 12LX

2 AFFRONTI SALVATORE 852F

3 AGNELLO ANTONINO L407

4 AMATO ROSARIO PL78

5 ARCIERI SEBASTIANO 281A

6 ARCOLEO SALVATORE 69EA

7 BARRESI FRANCESCO 387WPappagalli

8 BELLAVIA SERGIO

9 BELLISI MARIO 274A

10 BOCCHINI RAFFAELE

11 BOMPASSO PIETRO

12 BONFANTE GIUSEPPE 94RF

13 BONI’ ANTONINO XF73

14 BRUSCIA ANTONIO 37DU

15 CALDERONE VINCENZO RN36

16 CALIENDO MARCELLO HM90

17 CALLARI SALVATORE MARIA LA94

18 CALO’ ANTONINO 90NC

19 CAMPANELLA ANOFRIO VH81

20 CARACCIOLO FRANCESCO 03BD

21 CARELLA DOMENICO MH35

22 CASTRONOVO ROSARIO

23 CATANIA CARMELO 211T

24 CERNIGLIARO GIOVANNI 27LX

25 CINCOTTA FRANCESCO 97TF

26 CIRIMINNA GIUSEPPE TD84

27 COLOMBO DANIELE 39RX

28 COLOMBO GIUSEPPE 672U

29 COPPOLA PIETRO 06CN

30 CUTRONO GIUSEPPE ZZ02

31 D’ACCARDI FRANCESCO 51MW

32 D’AMICO GIACOMO 386R

33 DAVI’ LUIGI 99TF

34 DI CARA ALDO 589N

35 DI GIORGIO GIACOMO 11HE

36 DI MARIA PIETRO ALESSIO WW73

37 DI MICELI NUNZIO 24HP

38 DI PASQUALE FRANCESCO TA11

39 DI PISA GIUSTINO NT18

40 DI VERDE BENEDETTO 46CP

41 FALCONE GIUSEPPE 01SB

42 FALLETTA GIUSTO 16FC

43 FERRAGINA FABRIZIO 26BN

44 FERTITTA GIUSEPPE UM34

45 FINOCCHIO ADAMO 10NM

46 FIORE GIUSEPPE S936

47 GAMBINO ANDREA TL91

48 GAMBINO FABIO 11NM

49 GANCI IGNAZIO C643

50 GENOVA FRANCESCO RW73

51 GERVASI SALVATORE 752M

52 GINEVRA IVO TIBERIO FT61

53 GRASSO PAOLO 800W

54 GRECO FRANCESCO 38RX

55 GUASTELLA BENEDETTO CN66

56 LA BARBERA EMANUELE LW60

57 LANNINO ANTONINO PR06

58 LICCI FRANCESCO 16BL

59 LO BIUNDO NICOLA 97SR

60 LO CASCIO PIETRO 96SB

61 LO IACONO GIUSEPPE 485V

62 LO PORTO PAOLO XT43

63 LO VERDE ANTONINO 67PX

64 LO VERSO GIOVANNI WD27

65 MAGISTRO MONIA

68PX 66 MANGANO ANDREA 28HP

67 MARCHESE GENNARO ZA35

68 MARCHESE GIOVANNI 20TN

69 MASCARI FRANCESCO MU16

70 MESSINA FRANCESCO FL89

71 MONTALTO GIUSEPPE EM84

72 MURATORE GAETANO

73 OLIVERI VINCENZO LW06

74 PASSANTINO GIANSALVO PIO 41TD

75 PATELLARO NICOLA 686U

76 PEREZ PASQUALE TA60

77 PILLITTERI GIORGIO ZA37 78 PIRAINO FILIPPO TD81

79 PIRAINO SALVATORE 20FC

80 PISCITELLO FRANCESCO XF32 81 PRIOLO DOMENICO FC18

82 ROCCAFORTE ROSARIO 72SN

83 ROSATO GABRIELE 75RP

84 ROSATO GIORGIO 03NS

85 SACCONE GIANFRANCO 60FP

86 SAVOCA FRANCESCO

87 SCARDINA CALOGERO 70CL

88 SCARDINA VINCENZO HS12

89 SCEBBA ROSARIO 45ST

90 SCIACCHITANO ILLUMINATO 216T

91 SCLAFANI SALVATORE PR56

92 SGANGA ALFREDO BN99

93 SIDOTI PIERO 08HM

94 SPINELLA GIUSEPPE 11SU

95 STORNIOLO GIUSEPPE 56FH

96 TAGLIAVIA MARCELLO 24TN

97 TAORMINA NATALE 19TN

98 TERMINI ANTONIO BN97

99 TRIPI ALESSANDRO ZZ04

100 TROIA MARIO 98NR

101 TRUSCELLI ANTONINO 09EF

102 VERALDI RAFFAELE 49AC

103 VINCI VINCENZO

104 VIRGA FRANCESCO 85TR

105 VITALE FELICIANO 466V

106 ZERBO ANTONINO 691A